Sprungziele
Inhalt

Liste der rechtsverbindlichen Bebauungspläne

Nummer Name Stadtgebiet
1 “Fritscheshof-Nord“ Stadtgebiet Ost
2 “Eschengrund/Chausseehaus“ Datzeviertel
3 “Eschengrund/Trockener Weg“ Datzeviertel
5 “Datzeberg-Nordost“ Datzeviertel
7 “Lindenberg-Süd“ Lindenbergviertel
8 “Spargelberg“ Stadtgebiet Ost
9.1 “Broda-Nord/Weitiner Straße“ Stadtgebiet West
9.2.2 “Broda Stadtkoppel“ Stadtgebiet West
9.4 “Broda-Nord/An der Seestraße“ Stadtgebiet West
10 “Bethanienberg-Süd“ Lindenbergviertel
13 “Fritscheshof-Südost“ Stadtgebiet Ost
15 “Kleingartenanlage Nordpark I-III“ (einfacher B-Plan) Reitbahnviertel
16.1 “An der Landwehr (Gewerbepark)“ Lindenbergviertel
16.2 “An der Landwehr (Wohnpark)“ Lindenbergviertel
18 “Fritscheshof-Ost“ Stadtgebiet Ost
19.1 “Ehemaliges Reifenwerk“ Industrieviertel
20 “Ihlenfelder Straße“ Industrieviertel
21 “Warliner Straße“ Industrieviertel
22 “Johannesstraße“ (einfacher B-Plan) Industrieviertel
23.1 “Kruseshofer Straße“ (einfacher B-Plan) Stadtgebiet Ost
24 “Sportpark Lindenberg“ Lindenbergviertel
29 “Datzeberg-Nord“ Datzeviertel
32.2 “Am Stargarder Bruch/Neustrelitzer Straße“ (einfacher B-Plan) Stadtgebiet Süd
32.3 “Am Stargarder Bruch/Nonnenhofer Straße“ (einfacher B-Plan) Stadtgebiet Süd
33 “Brodaer Höhe“ Stadtgebiet West
34 “Gewerbegebiet Weitin/Neubrapharm“ Stadtgebiet West
38 “Ortsteil Fritscheshof“ Stadtgebiet Ost
39.1 “Vier-Tore-Therme“ Stadtgebiet West
42 “Eschengrund/Gartenbau“ Datzeviertel
46 “B 96/Nord“ Datzeviertel
48 “Malerviertel“ (ehemals “An der Schlehenhecke“) Stadtgebiet West
49 “Kinder- und Jugendzentrum Hinterste Mühle“ Stadtgebiet Ost
55 “Am Brodaer Holz“ Stadtgebiet West
57 “Marktquartier“ Innenstadt
58 “Erweiterung Fachhochschule Neubrandenburg“ Stadtgebiet West
59 “Quartier Schauspielhaus“ Innenstadt
61 “Küssow-Süd“ Stadtgebiet Ost
63 “Weitin-Zum Dorfteich“ Stadtgebiet West
64 “Weitin-Zum Kirchhof“ Stadtgebiet West
67 “Am Waldrand“ Lindenbergviertel
68 “Glocksiner Straße“ Industrieviertel
70 “Wielandstraße“ Innenstadt
72 “Anbindung Johannesstraße-Demminer Straße“ (einfacher B-Plan) Industrieviertel
73 “Fritscheshof-Gneisstraße“ Stadtgebiet Ost
74.1 “Wolgaster Straße“ Industrieviertel
74.2 “Wolgaster Straße“ Industrieviertel
74.3 “Alte Brauerei“ (einfacher B-Plan) Industrieviertel
74.4 “Demminer Straße“ (einfacher B-Plan) Industrieviertel
75 “Fontanehof“ Lindenbergviertel
76 “Lindenhofer Straße“ Stadtgebiet Ost
80 “Kleingartenanlage Verlängerte Jahnstraße I - III und Klöterpottsweg II - IV“ (einfacher B-Plan) Reitbahnviertel
82 “Steep“ Lindenbergviertel
83 “Sportgymnasium“ Stadtgebiet Süd
85 “Nutzungsabgrenzung Teilbereiche Innenstadt“ Innenstadt
86 “Kleingartenanlagen Am Kuhdamm“ (einfacher B-Plan) Reitbahnviertel
87 “Stargarder Bruch-Nord“ Stadtgebiet Süd
88 “Nettelkuhl“ (Gewerbegebiet) Datzeviertel
89 “Quartier Pfaffen-/Behmenstraße Südost“ Innenstadt
90.1 “Badehaus“ Stadtgebiet Süd
90.2 “Parkstraße“ Stadtgebiet Süd
91 “Kleingartenanlagen an der Lindenhofer Straße“ (einfacher B-Plan) Stadtgebiet Ost
99 “Kleingartenanlagen Lindetal und Erlengrund“ (einfacher B-Plan) Stadtgebiet Ost
101 “Schießsportanlage Burgholz“ Industrieviertel
104 “Weitiner Höhe“ Stadtgebiet West
107 “Oststadt/Juri-Gagarin-Ring/Kopernikusstraße“ Stadtgebiet Ost
109 “Kleine Fischerstraße“ Innenstadt
110 “Krämerstraße/Dümperstraße“ Innenstadt
111 “Quartier Stralsunder Straße“ (einfacher B-Plan) Industrieviertel
114 “Fachmarkt B96/Nord“ Datzeviertel
115 "Südliches Marktquartier" Innenstadt
116 "Brinkstraße/Tollense" Stadtgebiet West
119 Gewerbegebiet “An der Hochstraße“ Stadtgebiet Ost